ROSIE PHILLIPS

9 FRIARS’ VIEW

AYLESFORD

KENT ME20 7JQ

 

Tel. 01622 790442

e.mail:rosiephillips@tiscali.co.uk

Web Site: www.bonniesbygones.co.uk

More detailed descriptions and/or photographs of specific items are available on request.  Postage will be at cost.    Once we have received your order we will contact you to confirm availability and the total cost of your order.  For U.K. customers, payment is by cheque or Postal Order made payable to R A Phillips.  For overseas buyers, payment by Paypal is required.

 

THANK YOU

 

 

Ref

ANNUALS

 

A81

1981.  NOT INSCRIBED OR PRICE CLIPPED.  THERE IS A DEDICATION INSIDE THE BACK COVER BUT OTHERWISE VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£8.00

A86

1986.  AN INSCRIPTION HAS BEEN CUT OUT AND THE PRICE ERASED.  THE “YOUR OWN RUPERT STORY PAGE” HAS BEEN PARTIALLY COLOURED AND WRITTEN.  THE REST OF THE BOOK IS IN GOOD CONDITION.

£5.00

A88

1988.  NOT INSCRIBED OR PRICE CLIPPED.  GOOD CONDITION THROUGHOUT

£6.00

A88A

1988.  INSCRIBED BUT NOT PRICE CLIPPED.  THE “YOUR OWN RUPERT STORY PAGE” HAS BEEN COMPLETED AND THERE IS BUMPING TO THE OUTER CORNERS BUT OTHERWISE GOOD CONDITION.

£5.00

A93

1993.  NOT INSCRIBED OR PRICE CLIPPED.  SOME COLOURING TO COLOUR PAGE AND SLIGHT BUMPING TO THE OUTER CORNERS BUT OTHERWISE VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£5.00

A93A

1993.  NOT INSCRIBED BUT PRICE CLIPPED.  VERY GOOD CONDITION THROUGHOUT.

£5.00

A000

2000.  NOT INSCRIBED BUT PRICE CLIPPED.  IN EXCELLENT CONDITION THROUGHOUT.

£5.00

A003

2003.  NOT INSCRIBED BUT PRICE CLIPPED.  CORNER IS TORN OFF ONE PAGE BUT OTHERWISE VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£5.00

A003A

2003.  INSCRIBED BUT NOT PRICE CLIPPED.   THERE IS SOME WRITING ON FRONT ENDPAPER & PUZZLES HAVE BEEN DONE BUT OTHERWISE VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£4.00

A004

2004.  INSCRIBED BUT NOT PRICE CLIPPED.  IN VERY GOOD CONDITION THROUGHOUT.

£5.00

A008

2008. NOT INSCRIBED OR PRICE CLIPPED.  MINT CONDITION.

£5.00

 

 

 

Ref

ADVENTURE SERIES

 

ADV17

RUPERT & THE DOUBLE DREAM/RUPERT & THE PINK SHEEP.  SELLOTAPE KEEPING COVERS ATTACHED.  SOME COLOURING BUT COMPLETE.

£3.00

 

 

 

Ref

RUPERT COLOUR LIBRARY – PURNELL BOOKS

 

RCL1

1977 REPRINT.  RUPERT & THE BLACK MOTH.  GOOD CONDITION INTERNALLY BUT WORN BOARDS.

£2.00

RCL3

1977 REPRINT.  RUPERT & THE CARVED STICK.  GOOD CONDITION INTERNALLY BUT WORN EDGES TO BOARDS.

£2.00

RCL4

1977.  RUPERT & THE HIDDEN LAKE.  GOOD CONDITION INTERNALLY BUT WORN EDGES TO BOARDS AND MARK TO FRONT OF BOOK.

£2.00

RCL5

1977.  RUPERT & THE LONELY BIRD.  GOOD CONDITION INTERNALLY BUT WORN EDGES TO BOARDS.

£2.00

RCL6

1976.  RUPERT & THE MYSTERY VOICE.  GOOD CONDITION INTERNALLY BUT WORN BOARDS.

£2.00

RCL7

1977 REPRINT.  RUPERT & PODGY’S PICNIC DAY.  GOOD CONDITION INTERNALLY APART FROM NAME WRITTEN ON TITLE PAGE AND SOME SCRIBBLE TO FRONT END PAPER.  VERY WORN EDGES TO BOARDS AND TEAR TO TOP OF SPINE.

£1.00

RCL8

1977.  RUPERT & THE STRANGE KINGDOM.  GOOD CONDITION INTERNALLY BUT WORN EDGES TO BOARDS AND TEAR TO TOP OF SPINE.

£2.00

RCL9

1977.  RUPERT & THE SWIFT JOURNEY.  NAME & ADDRESS WRITTEN ON FRONT ENDPAPER BUT OTHERWISE FAIR CONDITION INTERNALLY.  WEAR TO THE EDGES OF THE BOARDS.

£2.00

RCL10

1977 REPRINT.  RUPERT & THE YOUNG DRAGON.  GOOD CONDITION INTERNALLY WITH SLIGHT WEAR TO THE EDGES OF THE BOARDS.

£2.00

RCL11

1987 REPRINT.  RUPERT & THE BLUE MOUNTAIN.  LITTLE BIT OF SCRIBBLE AND BUMPED CORNERS OTHERWISE GOOD CONDITION.

£2.00

RCL12

1987 REPRINT.  RUPERT & THE CARVED STICK.  VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

RCL13

1987 REPRINT.  RUPERT & THE HIDDEN LAKE.  VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

RCL14

1987 REPRINT.  RUPERT & THE LONELY BIRD.   VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

RCL15

1987 REPRINT.  RUPERT & THE MUDDLED MAGIC.  NAME WRITTEN ON THE FRONT ENDPAPER BUT OTHERWISE VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

RCL16

1987 REPRINT.  RUPERT & PODGY’S PICNIC DAY.  NAME WRITTEN ON TITLE PAGE OTHERWISE VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

RCL17

1987 REPRINT.  RUPERT & THE STRANGE KINGDOM.  VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

RCL18

1987 REPRINT.  RUPERT & THE YOUNG DRAGON.  VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

Ref

LADYBIRD

 

L1

1986.  RUPERT & THE FROG SONG

£1.00

L2

1989.  RUPERT & THE MAGIC SEEDS.

£1.00

L3

1989.  RUPERT & THE OLD HAT.

£1.00

 

 

 

Ref

RUPERT LITTLE BEAR LIBRARY (1973-75)

 

Y1

HARDBACK.  No. 1.  RUPERT & THE MAGIC TOYMAN. SOME COLOURING AND TORN SPINE.

£2.00

Y3

HARDBACK.  No. 3.  RUPERT & THE ENCHANTED PRINCESS.  SOME COLOURING BUT OVERALL VERY GOOD.

£3.00

Y3A

HARDBACK.  No. 3.  RUPERT & THE ENCHANTED PRINCESS.  SOME COLOURING & TORN SPINE.

£3.00

 

 

 

Ref

RUPERT’S NEW ADVENTURES

 

NA2

1986.  DRAGON GRAFTON PAPERBACK.  RUPERT & THE NUTWOOD STAGE.  GOOD CONDITION.

£2.00

NA3

1986.  DRAGON GRAFTON PAPERBACK.  RUPERT & THE TROUBLE WITH BIG BEN.  GOOD CONDITION.

£2.00

 

 

 

Ref

OTHER BOOKS

 

OB6

1981.  BLUE PETER 18th BOOK WITH 2 PAGE ARTICLE ON RUPERT.  VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

OB6A

1981.  BLUE PETER 18th BOOK WITH 2 PAGE ARTICLE ON RUPERT.  SMALL TEAR TO TOP OF SPINE OTHERWISE VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£2.00

OB6B

1981.  BLUE PETER 18th BOOK WITH 2 PAGE ARTICLE ON RUPERT.  ONE PAGE IS TORN AT SPINE EDGE OTHERWISE VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£2.00

OB9

1983.   MARKS & SPENCER VOLUME 1.  RUPERT & PONG PING/THE BLUE STAR.    GOOD CONDITION WITH JUST SOME DAMAGE TO THE SPINE.

£3.00

OB11

1984.   OCTOPUS BOOKS.  PAPERBACK.  SOME ADVENTURES OF RUPERT.  SOME STAINING TO PAGE EDGES AND CREASES TO COVER.

£2.00

OB13

1989.   GUILD PUBLISHING.  RUPERT & THE BLACK IMP.  EX – LIBRARY BOOK.  WORN CONDITION.

£1.00

OB14

1989.  GUILD PUBLISHING.  RUPERT & THE DRAGON SWEETS.  VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

OB15

1989.  GUILD PUBLISHING.  RUPERT & THE HAZELNUT.  VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

OB16

1989.  GUILD PUBLISHING.  RUPERT & THE SECRET BOAT.  VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

OB16A

1989.  GUILD PUBLISHING.  RUPERT & THE SECRET BOAT.  THERE IS A WRITTEN DEDICATION AT THE FRONT OF THE BOOK.  FAIR CONDITION.

£2.00

OB17

1989.  BBC PAPERBACK.  RUPERT & THE HAZELNUT.  VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

OB17A

1989.  BBC PAPERBACK.  RUPERT & THE HAZELNUT.  SOME CREASING/MARKS TO COVER.

£2.00

OB18

1989.  BBC PAPERBACK.  RUPERT & THE SECRET BOAT.  GOOD. 

£3.00

OB19

1989.  BBC PAPERBACK.  RUPERT & THE BLACK IMP.  CREASED COVER. 

£2.00

OB21

1991.  BRAINWAVES.  RUPERT & THE ELFIN BELL.  GOOD INTERNALLY BUT WORN BOARDS.

£1.00

OB22

1991.  BRAINWAVES.  RUPERT & THE POPWEED.  SOME WEAR TO BOARDS BUT GOOD INTERNALLY.

£2.00

OB23

1991.  BRAINWAVES.   RUPERT STORYTIME.  RUPERT & SANTA’S SNEEZES.  VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

OB24

1991.  BRAINWAVES.   RUPERT STORYTIME.  RUPERT & THE EMPEROR’S GONG.  GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

OB24A

1991.  BRAINWAVES.   RUPERT STORYTIME.  RUPERT & THE EMPEROR’S GONG.  LIGHT COLOURING TO ENDPAPERS OTHERWISE GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

OB25

1991.  BRAINWAVES.   RUPERT STORYTIME.  RUPERT & THE TIME MACHINE.  GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

OB26

1991.  BRAINWAVES BOARD BOOK.  RUPERT’S PARTY.  CREASING TO COVER BUT GOOD CONDITION INTERNALLY.

£3.00

OB27

1991.  BRAINWAVES.   SURPRISE LIFT-THE-FLAP BOOK.  RUPERT & THE LOST DRAGON.  VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

OB28

1993.  DEAN.  BRAINWAVES SHAPED BOARD BOOK.  RUPERT & THE SLEEPY IMP.  WEAR TO OUTER BOARDS BUT GOOD CONDITION INTERNALLY.

£3.00

OB29

1993.  METHUEN.  RUPERT & THE SEVEN SLEEPERS.  VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

OB31

1993.  METHUEN BOARD BOOK.  RUPERT AT HOME.  FADED SPINE BUT OTHERWISE GOOD CONDITION.

£2.00

OB31A

1993.  METHUEN BOARD BOOK.  RUPERT AT HOME.  CREASED COVER & BUMPED EDGES & CORNERS.

£1.00

OB32

1993.  BUZZ BOOK No. 2.  RUPERT & THE DIZZY DONKEY.  FAIR CONDITION.

£3.00

OB33

1993.  BUZZ BOOK No. 3.  RUPERT & THE ROPE TRICK.  GOOD.

£3.00

OB34

1993.  BUZZ BOOK  No. 4.  RUPERT & THE VANISHING SCARECROW.  GOOD.

£3.00

OB34A

1993.  BUZZ BOOK  No. 4.  RUPERT & THE VANISHING SCARECROW.  SOME DAMAGE TO COVER OTHERWISE GOOD.

£2.50

OB35

1993.  BUZZ BOOK  No. 5.  RUPERT & THE CROCK OF GOLD.  GOOD.

£3.00

OB36

1993.  BUZZ BOOK  No. 6.  RUPERT & THE CURIOUS CAR.  GOOD.

£3.00

OB37

1993.  BUZZ BOOK  No. 7.  RUPERT & THE GHOST TRAIN.  GOOD.

£3.00

OB38

1994.  BUZZ BOOK  No. 9.  RUPERT & THE SNOWMEN.  GOOD.

£3.00

OB39

1994.  BUZZ BOOK No. 11.  RUPERT & THE WEST WIND.  GOOD.

£3.00

OB40

1995.  COLOUR LIBRARY BOOKS LTD.  BOARD BOOK.  RUPERT HAS A PARTY.  GOOD INTERNALLY BUT WORN OUTER BOARDS.

£2.00

OB41

1995.  MAMMOTH.  A RUPERT EASY–TO-READ BOOK.  RUPERT & THE AMAZING KITE.  GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

 

 

 

OB43

JUNE 1999.  COLLECTABLES MAGAZINE.  No. 18.  FEATURES 3 PAGE ARTICLE ON RUPERT.  FAIR CONDITION.

£3.00

OB45

2007.  EGMONT BOARD BOOK.  RUPERT BEAR FOLLOW THE MAGIC – RUPERT & THE SPECIAL SANDCASTLE.  WEAR TO OUTER BOARDS BUT GOOD CONDITION INTERNALLY.

£3.00

 

 

 

Ref

COMICS

 

PIP463

PIPPIN IN PLAYLAND No. 463.  WEEK ENDING 2/8/75.  GOOD CONDITION.

£2.00

PIP464

PIPPIN IN PLAYLAND No. 464.  WEEK ENDING 9/8/75.  GOOD CONDITION.

£2.00

PIP466

PIPPIN IN PLAYLAND No. 466.  WEEK ENDING 23/8/75.  GOOD CONDITION.

£2.00

PIP467

PIPPIN IN PLAYLAND No. 467.  WEEK ENDING 30/8/75.  GOOD CONDITION.

£2.00

PIP468

PIPPIN IN PLAYLAND No. 468.  WEEK ENDING 6/9/75.  GOOD CONDITION.

£2.00

PIP469

PIPPIN IN PLAYLAND No. 469.  WEEK ENDING 13/9/75.  GOOD CONDITION.

£2.00

PIP477

PIPPIN IN PLAYLAND No. 477.  WEEK ENDING 8/11/75.  GOOD CONDITION.

£2.00

PIP487

PIPPIN IN PLAYLAND No. 487.  WEEK ENDING 17/1/76.  GOOD CONDITION.

£2.00

PIP580

PIPPIN IN PLAYLAND No. 580.  WEEK ENDING 29/10/77.  A FEW SMALL TEARS AND SOME CREASING BUT OTHERWISE GOOD CONDITION.

£2.00

RM17

RUPERT MONTHLY No. 17.  JULY 1990.

£2.00

RM18

RUPERT MONTHLY No. 18.  AUGUST 1990.

£2.00

RM19

RUPERT MONTHLY No. 19.  SEPTEMBER 1990.

£2.00

RF9

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 9.  7/3/92.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF11

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 11.  4/4/92.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF13

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 13.  2/5/92.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF14

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 14.  16/5/92.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF20

RUPERT & FRIENDS No.20.  8/8/92.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF23

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 23.  19/9/92.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF24

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 24.  3/10/92.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF25

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 25.  17/10/92.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF26

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 26.  31/10/92.  VERY GOOD.  NO FREE GIFT.

£2.00

RF27

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 27.  14/11/92.  VERY GOOD.  NO FREE GIFT.

£2.00

RF28

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 28.  28/11/92.  VERY GOOD.  NO FREE GIFT.

£2.00

RF30

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 30.  26/12/92.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF32

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 32.  23/1/93.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF33

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 33.  6/2/93.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF34

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 34.  20/2/93.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF38

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 38.  17/4/93.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF39

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 39.  1/5/93.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF40

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 40.  14/5/93.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF41

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 41.  28/5/93.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF42

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 42.  11/6/93.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF47

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 47.  20/8/93.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF48

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 48.  3/9/93.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF49

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 49.  17/9/93.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF50

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 50.  1/10/93.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

RF51

RUPERT & FRIENDS No. 51.  15/10/93.  VERY GOOD. 

£2.00

FLF19

FUN TO LEARN FAVOURITES FEATURING RUPERT.  No. 19.  2000.  NO FREE GIFT.

£2.00

 

 

 

Ref

AUDIO VISUAL

 

AV1

VIDEO.  TEMPO 1991.  RUPERT & THE SAGE OF UM/RUPERT & THE PURPLE CAKES.  95372

£4.00

AV2

VIDEO.  W.H. SMITH 1990.  RUPERT & FRIENDS.  FEATURING RUPERT & THE MAGIC BALL.  WHS 4364.

£4.00

AV3

DVD.  ABBEY HOME MEDIA 2006.  RUPERT – 2 EPISODES.  RUPERT & THE CROCODILES/RUPERT & RAGGETY.  DAILY MIRROR PROMOTIONAL COPY.

£1.00

AV4

VIDEO.  TEMPO KIDS CLUB.  1992.  RUPERT’S UNDERSEA ADVENTURE. 95812.

£4.00

AV5

VIDEO.  TEMPO 1993.  RUPERT & THE KNIGHT.  0549903

£4.00

AV6

VIDEO.  TEMPO 1987.  RUPERT ADVENTURE VIDEO.  V9027. 

£4.00

AV7

VIDEO.  TEMPO 1993.  RUPERT – THE CHRISTMAS VIDEO.  96752.

£4.00

AV8

VIDEO.  TEMPO 1995.  3 FULL LENGTH VIDEOS ON 1 – RUPERT & THE KNIGHT/RUPERT & THE SAGE OF UM/RUPERT & BILL IN GAMELAND.  982925.

£4.00

AV9

VIDEO.  TEMPO 1994.  A DAY FULL OF FUN.  26 FAVOURITE CHILDREN’S SING-ALONG SONGS INCLUDING RUPERT THE BEAR.  AHE1004.

£4.00

AV11

VIDEO TEMPO PRE-SCHOOL.  FUN SONG FACTORY 2.  979321.

£4.00

AV11A

VIDEO TEMPO PRE-SCHOOL.  FUN SONG FACTORY 2.  TATTY PAPER INLAY.

£4.00

AV12

VIDEO.  VIRGIN 1985.  PAUL McCARTNEY’S RUPERT & THE FROG SONG.  VVC109. 

£4.00

AV12A

VIDEO.  VIRGIN 1985.  PAUL McCARTNEY’S RUPERT & THE FROG SONG.  VVC109.  PAPER INLAY TORN.

£4.00

AV13

VIDEO.  TEMPO 1991.  THE ALL NEW ADVENTURES OF RUPERT – RUPERT & THE CROCODILES/RUPERT & ALGY’S MISADVENTURE.  95182.

£4.00

AV14

VIDEO.  NTV ENTERTAINMENT 1995.  RUPERT & THE BUTTERFLIES.  NTV 0127.

£4.00

AV15

VIDEO.  TEMPO PRE-SCHOOL.  CHILDREN’S T.V. FAVOURITES VOLUME 2.  SOLD IN AID OF NSPCC FEATURING RUPERT & THE PIRATES.  95882.

£4.00

AV16

VIDEO.  TEMPO 2002.  CALLING ALL TODDLERS 2.  INCLUDING RUPERT BEAR – WE ALL STAND TOGETHER.  BVAAHE2115.

£4.00

AV18

VIDEO.  TEMPO 2000.  RUPERT & THE SONG SNATCHER/RUPERT & THE LITTLE BEAR/RUPERT & THE DRAGON FESTIVAL  AHE2002.

£4.00

AV19

VIDEO.  TEMPO 1993.  RUPERT & THE KNIGHT.  96352.

£4.00

AV21

VIDEO.  TEMPO 1987.  RUPERT HOLIDAY VIDEO.  V9028.

£4.00

AV22

VIDEO.  TEMPO.  A DAY FULL OF SURPRISES & SONGS PRESENTED BY DAVE BENSON PHILLIPS INCLUDING BIRTHDAY TEA WITH RUPERT.  AHE 1006.

£4.00

AV24

SINGLE RECORD.  MPL COMMUNICATIONS LTD.  PAUL McCARTNEY & THE FROG CHORUS “WE ALL STAND TOGETHER” WITH PICTURE SLEEVE. R6086.

£3.00

AV26

DVD.  RIGHT ENTERTAINMENT 2007.  RUPERT & THE SNOWGLOBE.  IN RED PLASTIC CARRY CASE.  825 809 9.

£4.00

 

 

 

Ref

MISCELLANEOUS

 

M1

2007.  RUPERT SOFT TOY.  HEIGHT APPROX. 12 Ins.  GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

M2

2001. McDONALD’S RUPERT BEANIE.  HEIGHT APPROX 5 ½ INCHES.  GOOD CONDITION.

£2.00

M4

“THE ADVENTURES OF RUPERT” THEATRE HANDBILL 2000.  SIZE APPROX 8.5 ins X 5.5 ins.  VERY COLOURFUL.  WOULD LOOK GOOD FRAMED.  (CENTRAL THEATRE CHATHAM – SATURDAY 19th FEBRUARY)

£1.00

M5

AS M4 EXCEPT ADVERTISING PERFORMANCE AT WOODVILLE HALLS THEATRE GRAVESEND – SATURDAY 3rd JUNE.

£1.00

M7

RUPERT BEAR CLUB ROUND METAL BADGE.  DIAMETER APPROX. 1 INCH.  SOME MARKS/STAINS TO SURFACE.

£1.00

M8

1993.  RUPERT GUERNSEY/ROYAL MAIL FIRST DAY COVER WITH 2 RUPERT POSTAGE STAMPS.

£4.00

M9

RUPERT MUSCULAR DYSTROPHY ENAMEL BADGE.  LENGTH APPROX 1 ¼ INCHES.  VERY GOOD CONDITION.

£2.00

M10

1972.  RUPERT PLASTIC EGGCUP.  DEPICTS RUPERT & BILL BADGER RUNNING ROUND TREE.  THE COLOURS HAVE MOSTLY WORN AWAY.

£3.00

M11

1989.  EMPTY RUPERT BUBBLE BATH CONTAINER.  COLOUR VERY FADED ESPECIALLY ON BACK.

£2.00

M12

WOMEN’S WEEKLY “KNIT THE COMEDY CLASSICS” KNITTING PULL-OUT FEATURING RUPERT SWEATER.

£2.00

M13

2007.  RAVENSBURGER.  RUPERT GIANT FLOOR PUZZLE.  24 PIECES.  BOXED.  IN GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

M14

1995.  RUPERT BUBBLE BATH IN PLASTIC CONTAINER WITH FIGURE OF RUPERT IN AEROPLANE ON TOP.  THE PLASTIC BOTTLE HAS GONE OUT OF SHAPE BUT OTHERWISE GOOD CONDITION.

£3.00

M15

1995.  SMALL RUPERT SHOULDER BAG WITH STRAP.  STILL SEALED IN ORIGINAL PACKAGING.

£5.00

M17

RUPERT BEAR ROUND METAL BADGE.  DIAMETER: APPROX 2 Ins. SOME MARKS/STAINS TO SURFACE.

£1.00

M20

1994.  RUPERT ROYAL MAIL POSTCARD WITH FIRST CLASS STAMP.  GOOD CONDITION.

£2.00

M21

POSTCARD SHOWING RUPERT BEAR BALLOON AND FLYING CRUSADERS AERIAL DISPLAY TEAM.  GOOD CONDITION.

£2.00

M22

LEFRAY TOYS LTD.  RUPERT HAND PUPPET WITH LEGS.  OVERALL LENGTH: APPROX 17 Ins.  GOOD CONDITION.

£5.00